my shopping cart

0 items in cart

£ 0.00

Your shoppingcart is empty.

Why buy our flower bulbs...

  • Low Prices & Fast Delivery
  • Quality Guaranteed
  • Personal customer service
Payment by Ogone

Papaver Orientale Perry's White

In stock:
15 January - 15 May
Cut- Flowers

Cut- Flowers


jun

jun

jul

jul

mar

mar

apr

apr

may

may

> 60 cm

> 60 cm

Partial- Sun

Partial- Sun

Papaver Orientale Perry's White - Oriental Poppy

Quantity:

Bulbs/packaging: 1
£ 5.99

Papaver Orientale Perry's White - Oriental Poppy

Scientific name: Papaver orientale
Common names: Oriental Poppy or


Papaver Orientale Perry's White - Oriental Poppy bulbs give Mixed, Red and White flowers in June to July and can be planted from March to May. These wholesale bulbs give plants of 60 cm and above tall and will grow in Partial sun. This exclusive bulbs package contains detailed planting information. This discount bulbs package contains 1 bulbs of the highest possible quality. Flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees beautiful Mixed, Red and White flowers as long as possible.

Buying your Papaver Orientale Perry's White - Oriental Poppy bulbs online at flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees the highest quality Poppy flower bulbs for your garden. Order Papaver Orientale Perry's White - Oriental Poppy bulbs safe and quick at wholesale prices!

£ 5.99 per unit

Ordered today = delivered tomorrow!

This article with product code 1980 is rated with 4.1 out of 5 stars based on 63 reviews and is in stock.

Code: 6490-J-127150


Flowerbulbs Inc. review Rating: 4.1 out of 5 based on 63 reviews.