my shopping cart

0 items in cart

£ 0.00

Your shoppingcart is empty.

Why buy our flower bulbs...

  • Low Prices & Fast Delivery
  • Quality Guaranteed
  • Personal customer service
Payment by Ogone


In stock:
15 August - 31 December
Fragrant

Fragrant

Cut- Flowers

Cut- Flowers

Bee- Butterfly

Bee- Butterfly


feb

feb

mar

mar

apr

apr

may

may

sep

sep

oct

oct

nov

nov

dec

dec

10-40 cm

10-40 cm

40-60 cm

40-60 cm

> 60 cm

> 60 cm

Partial- Sun

Partial- Sun

Full- Sun

Full- Sun

Garden Mix 125 - Flowerbulbs

Quantity:

Bulbs/packaging: 125
Now with 15% discount
£ 19.99 £ 16.99

Scientific name: Tulipa, Narcissus, Muscari, Allium, Crocus, Anemone
Common names: or


Garden Mix 125 - Flowerbulbs bulbs give Mixed flowers in February to May and can be planted from September to December. These wholesale bulbs give plants of 10 - 40 cm to 60 cm and above tall and will grow in Partial sun to Full sun. This exclusive bulbs package contains detailed planting information. This discount bulbs package contains 125 bulbs of the highest possible quality. Flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees beautiful Mixed flowers as long as possible.

Buying your Garden Mix 125 - Flowerbulbs bulbs online at flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees the highest quality Mixed flower bulbs flower bulbs for your garden. Order Garden Mix 125 - Flowerbulbs bulbs safe and quick at wholesale prices!

£ 16.99 per unit

Ordered today = delivered tomorrow!

This article with product code 1781 is rated with 4.5 out of 5 stars based on 588 reviews and is in stock.

Code: 851-J-720060


Flowerbulbs Inc. review Rating: 4.5 out of 5 based on 588 reviews.