my shopping cart

0 items in cart

0.00

Your shoppingcart is empty.

Why buy our flower bulbs...

  • Low Prices & Fast Delivery
  • Quality Guaranteed
  • Personal customer service

In stock:
15 July - 15 January
Cut- Flowers

Cut- Flowers


apr

apr

may

may

sep

sep

oct

oct

nov

nov

dec

dec

10-40 cm

10-40 cm

Full- Shade

Full- Shade

Partial- Sun

Partial- Sun

Full- Sun

Full- Sun

Tulip Angelique

Quantity:
Bulbs/packaging: 15
Now with 25% discount
7.99 5.99

Tulipa Angelique is a popular, beautiful and romantic Tulip with luscious delicate pink blooms. Combines beautifully with a lot of garden plants and looks equally stunning in homemade bouquets.

Scientific name: Tulipa
Common names: or


Tulip Angelique bulbs give Pink and Bicolor flowers in April to May and can be planted from September to December. These wholesale bulbs give plants of 10 - 40 cm tall and will grow in Full shade to Full sun. This exclusive bulbs package contains detailed planting information. This discount bulbs package contains 15 bulbs of the highest possible quality. Flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees beautiful Pink and Bicolor flowers as long as possible.

Buying your Tulip Angelique bulbs online at flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees the highest quality Tulip bulbs flower bulbs for your garden. Order Tulip Angelique bulbs safe and quick at wholesale prices!

5.99 per unit

Ordered today = delivered tomorrow!

This article with product code 196 is rated with 4.7 out of 5 stars based on 215 reviews and is in stock.

Code: 333-K-240703


Recently viewed

Flowerbulbs Inc. review Rating: 4.7 out of 5 based on 215 reviews.