my shopping cart

0 items in cart

£ 0.00

Your shoppingcart is empty.

Why buy our flower bulbs...

  • Low Prices & Fast Delivery
  • Quality Guaranteed
  • Personal customer service
Payment by Ogone


In stock:
15 August - 15 January
Cut- Flowers

Cut- Flowers


apr

apr

may

may

sep

sep

oct

oct

nov

nov

dec

dec

40-60 cm

40-60 cm

Partial- Sun

Partial- Sun

Full- Sun

Full- Sun

Tulip Victoria Mix

Quantity:

Bulbs/packaging: 20
Now with 20% discount
£ 9.99 £ 7.99

Scientific name: Tulipa
Common names: Flower bulbs or


Tulip Victoria Mix bulbs give Mixed, Pink, Purple and White flowers in April to May and can be planted from September to December. These wholesale bulbs give plants of 40 - 60 cm tall and will grow in Partial sun to Full sun. This exclusive bulbs package contains detailed planting information. This discount bulbs package contains 20 bulbs of the highest possible quality. Flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees beautiful Mixed, Pink, Purple and White flowers as long as possible.

Buying your Tulip Victoria Mix bulbs online at flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees the highest quality Tulip bulbs flower bulbs for your garden. Order Tulip Victoria Mix bulbs safe and quick at wholesale prices!

£ 7.99 per unit

Ordered today = delivered tomorrow!

This article with product code 1770 is rated with 4.5 out of 5 stars based on 647 reviews and is in stock.

Code: 369-F-97322


Flowerbulbs Inc. review Rating: 4.5 out of 5 based on 647 reviews.